GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Visual Novel Screenshot Mockup

Visual Novel Screenshot Mockup preview image 1

Generates a fake visual novel screenshot featuring anime characters, a custom logo, and a dialogue box.

公開日 2026年4月13日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

A visual novel screenshot of an anime-style classroom scene featuring exactly four high school girls in matching uniforms consisting of grey blazers, white shirts, red ribbons, and blue skirts. On the far left, a girl with short coral hair and a red bow looks excited with clenched fists. Next to her, a girl with long dark purple hair holds a red book with a gentle smile. Beside her, a girl with short pink pigtails and a red hairclip stands with crossed arms looking slightly grumpy. On the far right, a girl with long brown hair in a ponytail and a large white bow leans forward on a desk, smiling and talking. The classroom features a window on the right, a bulletin board on the left, and a foreground desk holding exactly three items: a notebook, a pink book, and a pen. On the back wall is a single poster reading Just Monika. ♥. In the top left corner is a circular pastel logo reading Doki Doki Literature Club! decorated with a green pencil and a pink heart. At the bottom of the screen is a pink polka-dot visual novel dialogue box. The name tag reads Monika and the main dialogue text reads 'Welcome to the Literature Club!' 'It's a pleasure to meet you all!' ♥. Below the dialogue is a menu row reading 'History Skip Auto Save Load Settings'.

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Chibi Tetsuzankou Impact Attack preview image 1

らけしで / Mizmic Studio 作

Chibi Tetsuzankou Impact Attack

ゲーム素材 · コミック / 絵コンテ · アニメ / 漫画 · ちび / Q版

411.1K
Visual Novel Composite Layout preview image 1

Mrinaal Arora 作

Visual Novel Composite Layout

ゲーム素材 · コミック / 絵コンテ · アニメ / 漫画 · キャラクター

11331
Anime Character Expression Sheet Generator preview image 1

Eris Create Lab 作

Anime Character Expression Sheet Generator

コミック / 絵コンテ · ゲーム素材 · アニメ / 漫画 · キャラクター

69648.8K
Anime Post-Apocalyptic Scavenger Kids preview image 1

Kōda 作

Anime Post-Apocalyptic Scavenger Kids

コミック / 絵コンテ · ゲーム素材 · アニメ / 漫画 · イラスト

45415.3K
Dark Sword Angel Character Sheet preview image 1

Kōda 作

Dark Sword Angel Character Sheet

ゲーム素材 · コミック / 絵コンテ · イラスト · アニメ / 漫画

30824.6K
Anime Cat Girl Character Sheet preview image 1

テツメモ|AI図解×検証|Newsletter 作

Anime Cat Girl Character Sheet

ゲーム素材 · コミック / 絵コンテ · アニメ / 漫画 · スケッチ / 線画

24436.2K