GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Gothic Lolita AI Cosplay Duo

Gothic Lolita AI Cosplay Duo preview image 1

Generates a vertical photorealistic cosplay fashion poster featuring two gothic lolita AI ladies posed on an urban sidewalk with event branding.

公開日 2026年6月18日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

Create a vertical 2:3 photorealistic 2.5D cosplay fashion editorial of exactly two AI ladies in elaborate gothic lolita outfits on a city sidewalk in daylight. The foreground woman sits low on the pavement with her legs stretched toward the camera in an extreme low-angle wide-lens perspective; she has long silver hair with pink-red streaks, red rose hair accessories, a black-and-crimson lace dress with floral embroidery, puff sleeves, a short apron-like skirt panel, black lace trim, and tall glossy burgundy lace-up platform boots dominating the lower foreground. Her pose is relaxed and dramatic, one hand extended toward the viewer and one hand near her face. The background woman stands higher on stone steps beside a black metal railing, leaning one hand on the rail; she has black hair styled in twin braids or twisted updo with black ribbons, a black gothic dress with asymmetrical lace hem, silver rose embroidery, corset details, chains, beads, puff sleeves, and black lace-up platform boots. Count exactly 2 characters: 1 seated crimson-and-black gothic lolita, 1 standing black-and-silver gothic lolita. Set the scene on a narrow urban street with modern building facades receding in perspective, a leafy green tree on the left, stone wall and railing on the right, bright natural sunlight, shallow depth of field, realistic fabric texture, glossy boots, cinematic contrast, and detailed embroidery. Obscure both faces with soft square blur blocks for an anonymous generated-photo look. Add a small white event logo in the bottom-right corner with a bracketed chibi silhouette icon above stacked text reading "AI COSPLAY EXPO", then smaller text "- INTERNATIONAL EVENT -" and "produced by AI lady collection". Use gothic lolita cosplay fashion, black, crimson, silver, and burgundy, sunlit urban sidewalk with stone steps and metal railing, AI COSPLAY EXPO, and soft square blur blocks over both faces.

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Photorealistic Stadium Fan Portrait preview image 1

Kashberg 作

Photorealistic Stadium Fan Portrait

SNS投稿 · 商品マーケティング · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

1052.8K
Luxury Streetwear Fashion Editorial preview image 1

auqib 作

Luxury Streetwear Fashion Editorial

商品マーケティング · SNS投稿 · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

781.8K
Luxury Fashion Campaign Couple preview image 1

Zephyra Leigh 作

Luxury Fashion Campaign Couple

商品マーケティング · SNS投稿 · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

513.6K
Anime-Inspired Met Gala Trio preview image 1

Edimakor Korea 作

Anime-Inspired Met Gala Trio

商品マーケティング · SNS投稿 · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

2215
Blue Couture Group Portrait preview image 1

阿兰AI 作

Blue Couture Group Portrait

SNS投稿 · 商品マーケティング · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

1092
Cinematic sports fashion collage prompt preview image 1

Smiling Khan 作

Cinematic sports fashion collage prompt

SNS投稿 · コミック / 絵コンテ · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

96639.8K