GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Cozy Workspace Café Portrait

Cozy Workspace Café Portrait preview image 1

An extremely detailed portrait prompt focusing on a subject in a modern workspace café with specific art prints and ambient lighting details.

公開日 2026年6月1日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

Ultra-realistic cinematic portrait photography of a handsome young man (GIVEN IN REFRANCE IMAGE) sitting casually in a premium brown leather lounge chair inside a modern cozy workspace café corner. He has thick dark textured hair, light stubble, sharp jawline, defined facial features, confident serious expression, looking directly into the camera. Wearing an oversized plain black t-shirt, loose dark-wash baggy jeans, black sneakers, and a minimal silver pendant necklace.

Relaxed pose with left elbow resting on the chair arm, left hand touching the side of his face, right hand resting naturally on his lap. Legs spread comfortably, leaning slightly back, calm confident body language.

Foreground wooden coffee table with a black hardcover book centered, modern black smartphone on the right side, and a black coffee cup with latte art near the edge. Warm ambient coffee-shop atmosphere.

Background wall decorated with framed artwork arranged exactly like a modern aesthetic workspace:

Large landscape mountain lake photograph in wooden frame on upper left

Horizontal misty pine forest photograph in wooden frame below it

Minimal botanical leaf print in black frame at center-right

Motivational typography poster reading "Discipline today, freedom tomorrow." in black frame

Dark cinematic sports car night photograph in black frame at top-right

Large indoor fiddle-leaf fig plant beside the chair on the right side.

Single large industrial black pendant lamp hanging directly above the subject, creating a warm soft spotlight. Moody warm lighting, tungsten color temperature, cozy café ambiance, cinematic shadows, realistic skin texture, subtle rim lighting, high contrast but natural exposure.

Shot on Sony A7R V, 85mm lens, f/1.8, ISO 400, 1/125s. Eye-level camera angle, centered composition, vertical portrait orientation (4:5), shallow depth of field, creamy background blur, hyper-realistic details, luxury lifestyle aesthetic, editorial magazine quality, professional color grading, ultra sharp focus on eyes, photorealistic, HDR, 8K resolution.
Negative Prompt:
extra people, smiling expression, cluttered desk, missing coffee cup, missing phone, missing book, bright daylight, harsh flash, overexposed highlights, low quality, blurry face, cartoon, CGI, painting, distorted hands, extra fingers, cropped head, bad anatomy, duplicate objects, messy room, text artifacts, watermark, logo, low resolution, wide angle distortion, fisheye effect.

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Cinderella Glass Slipper Editorial preview image 1

KeorUnreal 作

Cinderella Glass Slipper Editorial

商品マーケティング · SNS投稿 · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

29818K
Japanese Veranda Summer Portrait preview image 1

俺の娘たち / プロンプトの人 作

Japanese Veranda Summer Portrait

SNS投稿 · 商品マーケティング · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

25916.1K
Atmospheric cold glamor mirror portrait preview image 1

BubbleBrain 作

Atmospheric cold glamor mirror portrait

商品マーケティング · SNS投稿 · プロフィール / アバター · 写真

22416.9K
Monochromatic High-Fashion Editorial with Python preview image 1

Harboris 作

Monochromatic High-Fashion Editorial with Python

商品マーケティング · SNS投稿 · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

1313.8K
Neon Facebook Influencer Portrait preview image 1

Hania Ai 作

Neon Facebook Influencer Portrait

SNS投稿 · 商品マーケティング · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

1144.2K
Futuristic X Influencer Portrait preview image 1

Hania Ai 作

Futuristic X Influencer Portrait

SNS投稿 · 商品マーケティング · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

1204.2K