GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Cinematic Summer Film Collage

Cinematic Summer Film Collage preview image 1

A 3-panel cinematic collage prompt in a nostalgic summer film style, featuring a subject in a meadow with specific subtitles.

公開日 2026年5月25日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

Use the uploaded portrait only as identity reference. Preserve the subject’s real facial features, face shape, hairstyle, hair color, and natural skin texture. Do not copy the original clothes, background, lighting, pose, or image quality.

Create a vertical 3-panel cinematic photo collage, soft nostalgic summer film style, dreamy warm sunlight, natural meadow and countryside path, realistic camera blur and gentle grain.

Top panel: back view of the subject in a simple white summer dress, arms wide open, holding a bouquet of white daisies, walking toward a winding dirt road in a green field. Add only English subtitle text: “RUN AND LOVE”.

Middle panel: side view of the subject running freely through the meadow, dress moving naturally, soft motion blur, sunlit grass background. Add only English subtitle text: “UNRESTRICTED”.

Bottom panel: close-up portrait of the subject with eyes closed, smelling white daisies, peaceful expression, soft sunlight on face, real skin texture, natural hair detail. Add only English subtitle text: “ENJOY LIFE”.

Realistic photography, not anime, not illustration, no plastic skin, no over-retouching, no watermark, no Chinese text.

Negative Prompt:
anime, cartoon, 3D render, doll-like face, plastic skin, over-smoothed skin, bad anatomy, distorted hands, extra fingers, blurry face, fake eyes, harsh AI look, messy text, Chinese characters, watermark, logo, low quality, overexposed face

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Dreamlike Double Exposure Montage preview image 1

Zoraiz Ai 作

Dreamlike Double Exposure Montage

SNS投稿 · コミック / 絵コンテ · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

782.9K
Dystopian Woman by Frozen Waterfront preview image 1

Mark Kretschmann 作

Dystopian Woman by Frozen Waterfront

SNS投稿 · コミック / 絵コンテ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 写真

45648.9K
Spring Xianxia Pink Hanfu Portrait preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Spring Xianxia Pink Hanfu Portrait

プロフィール / アバター · SNS投稿 · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

37958.7K
Frozen Empire Crystal Throne preview image 1

Zoraiz Ai 作

Frozen Empire Crystal Throne

SNS投稿 · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · サイバーパンク / SF

2789.7K
Cinematic Fashion Triptych preview image 1

Karlos 作

Cinematic Fashion Triptych

SNS投稿 · コミック / 絵コンテ · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

2356.2K
Dark Fantasy Girl with Bengal Tiger preview image 1

Harboris 作

Dark Fantasy Girl with Bengal Tiger

SNS投稿 · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · ポートレート / 自撮り

2349K