GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Rainy Night Cinema Poster

Rainy Night Cinema Poster preview image 1

A cinematic Chinese noir-style poster with a giant woman's face, film projector beam, and two seated silhouettes for a moody movie or event announcement.

公開日 2026年6月11日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

Create a cinematic monochrome Chinese movie poster in a dark, rainy, nostalgic style. The canvas is a wide horizontal 3:2 poster. Show an enormous close-up profile of an elegant woman's face filling the entire background, cropped so her ear with a round pearl-like floral earring is on the left, her eye and eyelashes are near the upper right, and her nose and lips fade into shadow on the far right. Use soft black-and-white film grain, smoky haze, high contrast shadows, and a vintage 1930s melodrama mood. In the lower left, place an old film projector with visible reels, projecting a warm amber beam of light across the scene. In the bottom center foreground, show exactly 2 small human silhouettes sitting on a wet reflective floor facing the projection: 1 young man on the left and 1 young woman on the right, both seen from behind. Add subtle rainwater reflections and a thin horizon line at the floor. Across the middle-left to center, overlay large expressive handwritten Chinese calligraphy title text reading 雨夜放映, in off-white brush strokes with long sweeping lines. To the right of the title, add small spaced Chinese release information reading 社团开放夜 / 6月28日 / 教三 204. Keep the typography elegant, sparse, and integrated into the face. Color palette should be mostly charcoal black, muted gray, and ivory, with the projector beam as the only warm orange accent. No extra logos, no borders, no additional characters, no modern digital elements.

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Y2K Japanese Street Editorial Collage Poster preview image 1

Noor 作

Y2K Japanese Street Editorial Collage Poster

ポスター / チラシ · 商品マーケティング · 写真 · レトロ / ヴィンテージ

2546.6K
Vintage Newspaper Front Page Generator preview image 1

simeon-sanai 作

Vintage Newspaper Front Page Generator

ポスター / チラシ · レトロ / ヴィンテージ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 写真

2146.5K
Ma Chao Historical Cavalry Timeline Poster preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Ma Chao Historical Cavalry Timeline Poster

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · ポスター / チラシ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 墨絵 / 中国風

17924.6K
Lü Bu Historical Warrior Poster preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Lü Bu Historical Warrior Poster

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · ポスター / チラシ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 墨絵 / 中国風

17624.6K
Zhao Yun Cavalry Infographic Poster preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Zhao Yun Cavalry Infographic Poster

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · ポスター / チラシ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 墨絵 / 中国風

17224.6K
Guan Yu Historical Infographic Poster preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Guan Yu Historical Infographic Poster

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · ポスター / チラシ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 墨絵 / 中国風

16724.6K